ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13732009

nr 1373 2009

Gunnar Nerlund

(1911-1976), Sverige

Gunnar Nerlund (1911-1976), Sweden. The House of the Nobility, Stockholm, Sweden. Signerad Nerlund. Oil on panel, 33x40 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Riddarhuset, Stockholm. Signerad Nerlund. Olja på pannå, 33x40 cm

Gunnar Nerlund, Swedish painter born 1911, dead 1976.

Yes

SEK 350

Monday January 18 2021
at 18:22:01

  • Thema-auction
  • Jan 18

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Nerlund

Read more about Gunnar Nerlund