ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13732009
nr 1373 2009
Gunnar Nerlund
(1911-1976), Sverige
Gunnar Nerlund (1911-1976), Sweden. The House of the Nobility, Stockholm, Sweden. Signerad Nerlund. Oil on panel, 33x40 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Riddarhuset, Stockholm. Signerad Nerlund. Olja på pannå, 33x40 cm
Gunnar Nerlund, Swedish painter born 1911, dead 1976.
SEK 350
Monday January 18 2021
at 18:22:01
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr
300 kr
- Thema-auction
Jan 18
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm